Taufen - Lektoren - Schaukasten Drucken E-Mail

 

 

Plan für Lektoren/Innen und Kommunionhelfer/Innen 02.März -  30.Juni 2019

 

Vorabendmesse

 

Hauptgottesdienst

2./3. März

1. Gebetstag

Michaela Hofer

Maria Anna

Anni

 

Inge Gabloner

Felice Squeo

Verena, Veronika, Luise, Julius

4. März

2. Gebetstag

 

 

 

Frieda Mayrl

Elisabeth Scherlin

 

5. März

3. Gebetstag

 

 

 

Marion Sattler

M.Rosa Hinteregger

 

6. März

Aschermittwoch

 

 

 

Mali Malfertheiner

Oswald Tröbinger

Gabriela, Cilli,  Ida

9.-10. März

1. Fastensonntag

Elisabeth Unterkircher

Gabriella T.

Hermann

 

Jutta Wörndle

Claudia Pupp

Marianne, Rosmrie, Sigrid, Christian

16.-17. März

2. Fastensonntag

Monika Prossliner

Monika

Rosmarie

 

Olga Gasslitter

Helena Karbon

Luise, Marianne, Cilli, Isabella

23.-24. März

Bundfest der Männer

Claudia Pupp

Sigrid

Anni

 

MÄNNER

Verena, Veronika, Ida, Julius

30.-31. März

4. Fastensonntag

Zita Rassler

Richard Goller

Wortgottesfeier

 

Martina Hofer

Sonja Mauroner

Maria Anna, Gabriela, Gabriella T., Monika

6.-7. April

5. Fastensonntag

Margareth Prossliner

Veronika,

Sigrid

 

Gabriela Rier

Siegrid Profanter

Luise, Verena, Christian, Julius

13.-14. April

Palmsonntag

Klaudia Silbernagl

Gabriella Tirler

Monika

Anni

 

Maria Nössing

Richard Goller

Sigrid, Ida, Isabella, Cilli, Hermann

18. April

Gründonnerstag

 

 

 

SCHÜLER

Ida, Rosmarie, Monika, Christian

19. April

Karfreitag

 

 

 

Marion Sattler

Sonja Mauroner

 

20.-21. April

Osternacht/Ostersonntag

Zita Rassler

Adolf Hofer

Rosmarie, Veronika, Luise, Maria Anna, Hermann

 

Felice Squeo

Martin Fill

Ida, Verena, Cilli, Marianne, Julius

22. April

Ostermontag

 

 

 

Maria Rosa Hinteregger

Jutta Wörndle

Gabriella T., Luise, Gabriela, Anni

27.-28. April

Weisser Sonntag

Frieda Mayrl

Gaby Rainer

Wortgottesfeier

 

Erstkommunikantern

Marianne, Rosmarie,

Maria Anna, Cilli

4.-5. Mai

Florianifeier

Olga Gasslitter

Veronika

Monika

 

Feuerwehr

Sigrid, Verena, Hermann, Julius

11.-12. Mai

Muttertag

Michaela Hofer

Christian

Anni

 

Gabriela Rier

Mali Malfertheiner

Gabriela, Veronika, Isabella, Luise

18.-19. Mai

Erstkommunion St. Michael

Monika Prossliner

Sigrid,

Rosmarie

 

Maria Nössing

Oswald Tröbinger

Ida, Cilli, Monika, Julius

25.-26. Mai

Erstkommunion St. Oswald

Helena Karbon

Klaudia Silbernagl

Wortgottesfeier

 

Elisabeth Unterkircher

Adolf Hofer

Marianne, Verena, Maria Anna, Hermann

1.-2. Juni

Christi Himmerlfahrt

Mali Malfertheiner

Rosmarie

Luise

 

Inge Gabloner

Martina Hofer

Cilli, Gabriela, Sigrid, Julius

8.-9. Juni

Pfingstsonntag

Monika Prossliner

Monika,

Veronika

 

Marlene Jaider

Gabriella Tirler

Marianne, Ida, Luise, Verena

10. Juni

Pfingstmontag

 

 

 

Gaby Rainer

Konrad Mauroner

Isabella, Gabriela

15.-16. Juni

Dreifaltigkeitssonntag

Margareth Prossliner

Sigrid

Rosmarie

 

Maria Rosa Hinteregger

Sonja Mauroner

Cilli, Maria Anna, Veronika, Julius

22.-23. Juni

Fronleichnam

Frieda Mayrl

Monika

Rosmarie

 

Zita Rassler

Martin Fill

Marianne, Luise, Ida, Verena, Christian

29.-30. Juni

Herz- Jesu- Sonntag

Siegrid Profanter

Michaela Hofer

Wortgottesfeier

 

Gabriela Rier

Elisabeth Scherlin

Maria Anna, Veronika, Gabriella, Hermann